QUELQUES UTILISATEURS

 

  Voici quelques clubs parmi les milliers de clubs utilisateurs de nos logiciels

  

Clubs Département Clubs Département
AS MONTMERLE 01 SMEP DECHY-GUESNAIN-MONTIGNY BASKET 59
FC SAINT MAURICE DE GOURDANS 01 SPORT LOOS TENNIS DE TABLE 59
RUGBY CLUB DE SAULT BRENAZ 01 STADE ROUBAISIEN 59
TENNIS CLUB SAINT DENIS LES BOURG 01 STADE ROUBAISIEN BASKET 59
USL FOOT LOYETTES 01 TENNIS CLUB AVESNOIS 59
AC SOISSONS HANDBALL 02 TOURCOING BADMINTON CLUB 59
ACS FOOT VIC 02 US OHAIN 59
ARSENAL CLUB DE CHARME BADMINTON 02 USAPH BASKET 59
BCV FOOTBALL CLUB 02 USM MERVILLE 59
HANDBALL CLUB CHÂTEAU THIERRY 02 VOLANTS WORMHOUTOIS 59
TENNIS DE TABLE ROZOY THIERACHE 02 WAVRIN WEPPES BASKET BALL 59
TENNIS DE TABLE SAINS-RICHAUMONT 02 XV BAILLEULOIS RUGBY 59
UNION SPORTIVE DE PREMONTRE SAINT-GOBAIN 02 AJ LABOISSIERE FOOTBALL 60
US SISSONNE FOOTBALL 02 AS COYE LA FORET FOOTBALL 60
AS NERIS FOOTBALL 03 AS CREPYNOISE BADMINTON 60
US LIGNEROLLES LAVAULT SAINTE ANNE FOOTBALL 03 AS SAV FEUQUIERES FOOT 60
LES FOUS DU VOLANT 04 04 CO CHEVRIERES HANDBALL 60
SISTERON FC 04 HANDBALL CLUB DE MAIGNELAY MONTIGNY 60
TENNIS CLUB VOLXIEN 04 MARGNY LES COMPIEGNE 60
USCA ST AUBAN TENNIS DE TABLE 04 SCC SERIFONTAINE 60
ALOHA BEACH CLUB VOLLEY 06 TENNIS DE TABLE THOUROTTOIS 60
AS JEUNES ESPOIRS FOOTBALL 06 THOUROTTE HAND-BALL 60
AS VENCE FOOTBALL 06 US BRETEUIL 60
ASPTT NICE HANDBALL 06 US MAREUIL SUR OURCQ FOOTBALL 60
ESCR VOLLEY BALL 06 USE SAINT LEU FOOTBALL 60
FOOTBALL CLUB HAUTE ROYA 06 BAGNOLES BADMINTON CLUB 61
HB MOUGINS MOUANS-SARTOUX 06 CERCLE ASSOCIATIF AIGLON HAND 61
MF INTEREXPRESS 06 HANDBALL CLUB ECOUCHE 61
NICE BASKET ASSOCIATION OUEST 06 OLYMPIQUE CLUB BRIOUZAIN BASKET 61
NICE CPC 06 RUGBY CLUB D'ARGENTAN 61
PING PASSION CHATEAUNEUF 06 VIMOUTIERS BADMINTON CLUB 61
RUGBY CLUB SOPHIA ANTIPOLIS 06 AMICALE LAIQUE DE COQUELLES 62
TEAM LUCIAN TAUT 06 06 AS BREBIEROISE 62
TENNIS DE TABLE MANDELIEU 06 AS HANDBALL CARVIN 62
US CANNES-LA-BOCCA OLYMPIQUE 06 AS HESDIGNEUL 62
INDEPENDANTE BLACHEROISE 07 BADMINTON CLUB DE LESTREM 62
RC TOURNON TAIN FOOT 07 BETHUBE BADMINTON CLUB 62
US AUBENAS VOLLEY-BALL 07 BETHUBE BRUAY HANDBALL 62
C. A. VILLERS-SEMEUSE 08 CALAIS BALZAC TT 62
LA PLUME 08 CALAIS BASKET 62
MARCASSINS DE REVIN BASKET 08 CG SAN MARTIN BOULOGNE VOLLEY 62
OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL CLUB DE CHARLEVILLE MEZIERES 08 ESPERANCE CALONNE LIEVIN FOOTBALL 62
PING PONG CLUB MONTCEEN 08 ESSARS TENNIS DE TABLE 62
TENNIS CLUB GIVETOIS 08 FC DAINVILLE 62
AFM ROMILLY ARC EN CIEL FOOTBALL 10 FLJEP TENNIS DE TABLE LILLERS 62
BASKET SANCEO TROYEN 10 FOOTBALL CLUB DE LILLERS 62
OLYMPIC CUXAC D'AUDE 10 HANDBALL CLUB DE LENS 62
PLUME SPORTIVE SANCEENNE BADMINTON 10 LE VOLANT BASSEEN 62
TORVILLIERS ATHLETIC CLUB FOOTBALL 10 LE VOLANT HOUDINOIS 62
AS MONTREALAISE FUTSAL 11 LE VOLANT HOUDINOIS 62
FOOT UNION NARBONNE 11 LEFOREST BADMINTON CLUB 62
LIMOUX BADMINTON HAUTE-VALLEE 11 LONGUENESSE BASKET CLUB 62
BASKET BERGES DU LOT 12 PASSION FOOT 62 62
BASKET EN SEGALA 12 RACING CLUB ARRAS VOLLEY 62
FC BOUJAN 12 SPORTING CLUB ARTESIEN FOOTBALL 62
LUC PRIMAUBE FOOTBALL CLUB 12 THELUS FOOTBALL CLUB 62
ASSM 13 UNION SPORTIVE LILLERS FOOTBALL 62
BADMINTON CLUB DE FUVEAU 13 US MAISNIL FOOTBALL 62
BADMINTON CLUB PELISSANNAIS 13 US SAINTE MARIE KERQUE FOOTBALL 62
BADMINTON CLUB SAINT MARTINOIS 13 AL CISTERNES RUGBY 63
BASKET CLUB ARLESIEN 13 BADMINTON VOLCANS RIOM LIMAGNE 63
BC ALLAUDIEN 13 CHATEL BADMINTON 63
CA SAINTE CROIX 13 CLERMONT FONTAINE DU BAC FOOTBALL 63
CLUB DE LA TOUR AYGOSI TENNIS 13 COMBRONDE BASKET CLUB 63
CLUB-ATHLETIQUE-GOMBERTOIS 13 ENTENTE SPORTIVE SAINT SAUVES TAUVES 63
EOURES CAMOINS TREILLE SPORT 13 FC BRIFFONS-PERPEZAT FOOT 63
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE VITROLLES 13 NEYRAT BASKET ASSOCIATION 63
ESPOIR SPORTIF DE VITROLLES FOOT 13 PRO PATRIA MARINGUES - BASKETBALL 63
FOOTBALL CLUB FUVEAU PROVENCE 13 TENNIS CLUB NERONDE 63
HANDBALL CLUB ARLESIEN 13 ANGLET COTE BASQUE BASKET 64
HBS CASSIS-CARNOUX-ROQUEFORT LA BEDOULE 13 AQUALONS BARRACUDAS NATATION 64
MARSEILLE NORD HANDBALL 13 AVENIR DE BIZANOS TENNIS 64
OLYMPIQUE CABRIES CALAS 13 BLEUETS FOOTBALL 64
SIMIANE COLLONGUE HANDBALL 13 ELAN BEARNAIS PAU LACQ ORTHEZ 64
SPORTING CLUB MONTREDON BONNEVEINE 13 GAZTIAK GOTEIN BASKET 64
UNION SPORTIVE 1er CANTON FOOTBALL 13 OURSBELILLE BORDERES RUGBY 64
UNION SPORTIVE EGUILLENNE 13 QUAND MEME ORLEIX FOOTBALL 64
UNION SPORTIVE MIRAMAS FOOTBALL 13 STADE HANDAYAIS HANDBALL 64
USPEG BASKET 13 US ORTHEZ BASKET 64
USPEG FOOTBALL 13 ES COTEAUX DE L'ARRET RUGBY 65
VITROLLES BADMINTON 13 JUILLAN O. M. 65
VIVAUX MARRONNIERS SPORTS 13 LANNEMEZAN BASKET CLUB 65
AS VILLERS BLONVILLE BENERVILLE 14 MAGNOAC FC ECOLE DE RUGBY 65
MALADRERIE OS FOOTBALL 14 MAGNOAC FC RUGBY 65
STADE SAINT SAUVERAIS FOOTBALL 14 SEMEAC OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL 65
US HOULGATE 14 STADE BAGNERAIS HANDBALL 65
BARBEZIEUX SUD CHARENTE RUGBY 16 UAL RUGBY 65
FC CROUIN COGNAC 16 FC SAINT FELIU 66
SCAHANDBALL 16 FC SOLERIEN 66
STADE RUFFEC FOOTBALL 16 FOOTBALL CLUB CLAIRA 66
TENNIS CHARENTE LIMOUSINE 16 FOOTBALL CLUB PORT-VENDRES 66
TENNIS CLUB RUFFEC 16 USA TOULOUGES BASKET 66
U.F. BARBEZIEUX-BARRET 16 ASC GALLIA BASKET WEITBRUCH 67
UNION HANDBALL 16 ASL ROBERTSAU BADMINTON 67
US RIVIERES 16 ASPTT STRASBOURG 67
AVENIR RUGBYSTIQUE AYTRESIEN 17 CAOB 67
BASKET CLUB DE GEMOZAC 17 CERCLE ALOYSIA OBERNAI BADMINTON 67
ENTENTE SPORTIVE TAUGON LA RONDE 17 CERCLE ATHLETIQUE PLOBSHEIM 67
EROSC TT 17 CS MUNDOLSHEIM HANDBALL 67
FC MAZERAY 17 FAB BAREMBACH FOOT 67
FOOTBALL PRESQU'ILE D'ARVERT 17 HANDBALL DETTWILLER HOCHFELDEN 67
LOISIRS ET JEUNESSE LE THOU FOOTBALL 17 INTER-BASKET GRESSWILLER-DINSHEIM 67
PALLICE OCEAN CLUB RUGBY 17 JS KOENIGSHOFFEN BASKET 67
RE BADMINTON CLUB 17 SPORTING CLUB DRULINGEN FOOTBALL 67
SPORTING CLUB SURGERIEN RUGBY 17 SRIB HANDBALL 67
AS VERZIONNAISE BADMINTON 18 TENNIS DE TABLE DORLISHEIM 67
ES JUSTICES 18 ZORN TENNIS DE TABLE 67
SCSA BADMINTON 18 AS BLANC VIEUX THANN FOOTBALL 68
SIPS TENNIS DE TABLE 18 AS HOCHSTATT FOOTBALL 68
CA MEYMAC FOOTBALL 19 AS ILLZACH-MODENHEIM HANDBALL 68
COSNAC FOOTBALL CLUB 19 BADMINTON CLUB WITTENHEIM 84 68
SAINT GERMAIN BLAVOZY HANDBALL 19 FC MEYENHEIM 68
AS FURIANI AGLIANI FOOTBALL 20 HANDBALL CLUB KINGERSHEIM 68
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE NEBBIU-CONCA D'ORU 20 RSM BADMINTON 68
INTER CORTENAIS BASKETBALL 20 AL GERLAND MOUCHE LYON 69
A.O.A SECTION FOOTBALL 21 AS BELLECOUR PERRACHE 69
ASC ST APOLLINAIRE 21 AS BRIGNAIS 69
ASFC DAIX FOOTBALL 21 AS LIMAS HANDBALL 69
CERCLE SPORTIF LAIQUE CHENOVE FOOT 21 ASA VILLEURBANNE 69
FOOTBALL CLUB CHASSAGNE MONTRACHET 21 ASUL LYON VOLLEY BALL 69
RACING CLUB DE LIERNAIS 21 AUVR 69 69
BADMINITON CLUB QUEVERTOIS 22 BEAUJOLAIS VAL DE SAONE HANDBALL 69
LA PLANCOETINE VOLLEY BALL 22 CO SAINT FONS BASKET 69
LOUDEAC OLYMPIQUE SPORTING CLUB 22 ELAN SPORTIF DE GLEIZE 69
RUGBY CLUB SAINT-BRIEUC 22 ENTENTE BAGNOLS BOIS D'OINGT BASKET 69
BADMINTON CLUB AUBUSSON 23 EVEIL SPORTIF LAMURIEN 69
EF AUBUSSON 23 FEYZIN CLUB BELLE ETOILE 69
ENTENTE CENDRIEUX-LA DOUZE FOOTBALL 24 FOOTBALL CLUB DU ROULE MULATIERE 69
ENTENTE SPORTIVE FLEIXOISE 24 LOU FOOTBALL 69
ES MONTIGNAC FOOTBALL 24 OUEST LYONNAIS BASKET 69
ETOILE SPORTIVE BOULAZAC FOOTBALL 24 RC BELLEVILLE BEAUJOLAIS 69
MONTS CHALUS BASKET 24 SAINT PRIEST HANDBALL 69
SAINT-MEDARD DE MUSSIDAN TT 24 TASSIN UODL HB 69
US MARSAC BASKET 24 AMICALE AUXONS-DESSUS TENNIS DE TABLE 70
ASC PLANOISE ST FERJEUX 25 AVANT GARDE MUNICIPAUX SECTION BASKET 70
BADMINTON VAL DE MORTEAU 25 CUBS ACADEMY CRUZILLES BASEBALL 71
BASKET CLUB DU PLATEAU AMANCEY 25 CURGY BASKET 71
BESAC RC BASKET 25 DIGOIN ATHLETIC CLUB 71
BESANCON BASKET CLUB 25 FC LOUHANS 71
CA PONTARLIER RUGBY 25 LES GACHERES FOOTBALL CLUB 71
CHAMPAGNOLE HANDBALL 25 OC COZANNE ET DES MARANGES RUGBY 71
ETOILE SPORTIVE ST FERJEUX 25 USSC FOOT 71
SPORTING CLUB FRANOIS SERRE 25 VOLLEY BALL SENNECEY CANTON 71
TENNIS CLUB ROUGEMONT 25 AS CHAUFOUR FOOTBALL 72
UNION SPORTS AVENIR MAICHOIS 25 AS LA MILESSE 72
US AVANNE AVENEY 25 CHATEAU DU LOIR C. O. 72
ALEP MONTBOUCHER FOOTBALL 26 CSCSS DE MULSANNE 72
BADMINTON CLUB CHATEAUNEUF SUR ISERE 26 FC LA SUZE 72
BASKET CLUB BOURG LES VALENCE 26 HANDISPORT LE MANS BASKET 72
BASKET CLUB MONTELIER 26 MSMO BASKET 72
FOOTBALL CLUB PORTOIS 26 USG BASKET GUECELARD 72
FOOTBALL CLUB TRICASTIN 26 AS CUINES LA CHAMBRE VAL D'ARC 73
UMS RUGBY 26 BASKET CLUB MAURIENNAIS 73
US PONT LA ROCHE 26 BASKET CLUB NOVALAISE 73
USM MONTELIMAR BASKET 26 FOOTBALL CLUB DE CHAUTAGNE 73
AMICALE LAIQUE DE SAINT MICHEL BADMINTON 27 LVB 73 73
ASA FOOTBALL 27 MONTMELIAN BASKET SAVOIE 73
BADMINTON CLUB DU ROUMOIS 27 CLUB SPORTIF FAVERGES BASKET 74
BADMINTON VAL DE REUIL LOUVIERS 27 COD CRUSEILLES HANDBALL 74
BASKET CLUB ARCHEPONTAIN 27 ENTENTEQ:QNCY 74
CAPA FOOTBALL 27 EVIAN SPORTS HANDBALL 74
CLUB RISLOIS DE BADMINTON 27 FC CLUSES 74
CS ANDELYS RUGBY 27 FC COMBLOUX 74
ES ANGERVILLE GAREL FOOTBALL 27 FCS RUMILLY ALBANAIS FOOT 74
FOOTBALL ASSOCIATION DU ROUMOIS 27 LE PING GAILLARDIN 74
FOOTBALL CLUB VALLEE D AVRE 27 TENNIS CLUB DE MARNAZ 74
FOOTBALL CLUB VEXIN SUD 27 TENNIS CLUB JAQUEMARD 74
RCC TENNIS CAUDEBEC LES ELBEUF 27 US ARGONAY FOOTBALL 74
UNION SPORTIVE LYROISE 27 ES SEIZIEME FOOTBALL 75
US LOUVIERS FOOT 27 MENILMONTANT PATRO SPORTS 75
AS JANVILLE 28 PARIS BASKET GUYANE 75
CLUB SPORTIF BONNEVALAIS 28 PARIS UNIVERSITE CLUB FOOTBALL 75
ES AUNEAU FOOTBALL 28 RACING CLUB PARIS 10 75
STADE LOUPEEN SECTION FOOTBALL 28 SM MONTROUGE 75
TENNIS CLUB CHARTRES 28 SM MONTROUGE TT 75
UPIFOOT 28 SPORT ET LOISIRS PARIS XV BAD 75
ALP BASKET 29 SPORTING CLUB NORD PARISIEN 75
ASB BRIEC 29 UNITED COLORS FC 75
ATP LE TREZ-HIR TENNIS 29 WHO'S BAD 75
BASKET BALL CONQUETOIS 29 AL CESAIRE LEVILLAIN HAND BALL 76
BREST BASKET 29 AMM STE MARGUERITE DUCLAIR FOOTBALL 76
ENTENTE DES ABERS HANDBALL 29 AS MONTIVILLIERS 76
QUIMPER ITALIA 29 AS ST REMY BOSCROCOURT 76
US CONCARNEAU 29 ASCPB BOSC LE HARD TENNIS 76
ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE SALINDROISE 30 ASJFMB 76
ASSOCIATION TENNIS LAVAL PRADEL 30 ASSOCIATION STEPHANAISE TENNIS DE TABLE 76
ASVTT VILLENEUVE LES AVIGNON 30 ASSOCIATION VARENNE ET SCIE BADMINTON 76
ENIGME SPORTIVE ST GENIES 30 BADMINTON CLUB HAUTES FALAISES 76
ENTENTE PERRIER VERGEZE 30 CA PONT AUDEMER 76
ENTENTE ROQUEMAURE TAVEL VOLLEY BALL 30 CLUB ATHLETIQUE DE CANTELEU BASKET 76
NIMES VOLLEY BALL 30 CLUB PONGISTE BUCHEOIS 76
OLYMPIQUE MINIER PONTIL PRADEL FOOT 30 DUCLAIR AC & JEUNES DES VALLEES FC 76
STADE OLYMPIQUE DE CODOGNAN 30 ENVERMEU LOISIRS SPORTS 76
SUN AL BOUILLARGUES HANDBALL 30 ETOILE SPORTIVE BRACQUEMENT-BELLEVILLE 76
TENNIS CLUB DES RAMPEAUX 30 FC EPREVILLE 76
UNION SPORTIVE MILHAUDOISE 30 FOOTBALL CLUB COURONNAIS 76
US SABRAN FOOTBALL 30 FOOTBALL CLUB LE TRAIT - DUCLAIR 76
AMS CARDEILHAC LODES FOOTBALL 31 SAINT PIERRE DE VARENGEVILLE 76
ASV FOOTBALL 31 STE MARGUERITE SUR DUCLAIR FOOT 76
ASV TENNIS 31 US CAP DE CAUX FOOTBALL 76
AVENIR MURET NATATION 31 US DES TREFILERIES 76
BADMINTON CLUB DE CASTANET 31 US FECAMP BASKET 76
BADMINTON SAINT GAUDENS 31 US LE TRAIT YAINVILLE 76
BASKET COMMINGES SALIES DU SALAT 31 VOLLEY ISNEAUVILLE BOIS-GUILLAUME 76
BEACH VOLLEY TOULOUSAIN 31 YVETOT BADMINTON CLUB 76
ETOILE SPORTIVE VILLENOUVELLOISE FOOT 31 AMICALE PONGISTE D'OZOIR 77
FC CASTELMAUROU 31 AS NANDY TENNIS DE TABLE 77
FOOTBALL CLUB LESPINASSOIS 31 ATT MONTOIS 77
J. S. CARBONNE 31 BADMINTON CLUB D'EVRY GREGY 77
MAUZAC TENNIS DE TABLE 31 BADMINTON CLUB DU LOING 77
NOE CARBONNE BASKET 31 BADSPORT 77
RC EAUNES 31 BRIE BASKET CLUB 77
SA AUTERIVE FOOTBALL 31 CS REBAIS 77
SAINT ALBAN OMNISPORT SECTION FOOTBALL 31 ES NANGIS FOOTBALL 77
SOBAD 31 FC CHEVRY 77
SPORT DETENTE NATATION TOURNEFEUILLE 31 FC COUPVRAY 77
UNION SPORTIVE DE POUVOURVILLE 31 FC MORET VENEUX 77
US BOULOC - ST SAUVEUR - CEPET 31 FC NANDY 77
US PLAISANCE DU TOUCH BASKET 31 LES VOLANTS DE LAGNY 77
US SAINT SULPICE RUGBY 31 NANDY FOOTBALL CLUB 77
US VERFEILLOISE RUGBY 31 NOISIEL FC 77
USC CAZERES RUGBY 31 OZOIR BASKET CLUB 77
AS F. L. S. 32 SAVIGNY LE TEMPLE FC 77
CP MIRANDE 32 SBVQ 77
UAV FOOTBALL 32 SCGT GRETZ TOURNAN BADMINTON 77
UNION ATHLETIQUE VICOISE RUGBY 32 UNION GERMINOISE DE FOOTBALL 77
AS GENSAC MONTCARET 33 US POMPONNE FOOTBALL 77
AS HANDBALL FRONSADAIS 33 VAL D'EUROPE PAYS CRECOIS BASKET CLUB 77
AS LE TAILLAN 33 ALC LONGNES TENNIS 78
ASPM BASKET 33 ALC LONGNES TENNIS 78
ASSAM SECTION FOOTBALL 33 ANDRESY-MAURECOURT TENNIS DE TABLE 78
AVENIR DES GRAVES FOOTBALL 33 ASL FOOTBALL 78
AVENIR PAILLETON HANDBALL 33 ASSOCIATION MIMOSA MADA SPORT 78
AVENIR SPORTIF TRESSES BASKET 33 CONFLANS FOOTBALL CLUB 78
BLAYE BASKET 33 ES MAGNANVILLE 78
C.H.R SPORTS BORDEAUX 33 ESP FOOTBALL 78
C.H.R SPORTS SECTION FOOTBALL 33 ESP VOLLEY BALL 78
CAZAUX OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL 33 FC ANDRESY 78
CIVRAY BASKET 33 FC COIGNIERES 78
ENTENTE SPORTIVE BRUGES FOOTBALL 33 FC GAZERAN 78
ES AUDENGE 33 FC PORCHEVILLE 78
ES VERDELAIS ST MAIXENT SEMENS 33 GUYANCOURT BASKET BALL 78
FCMO LACANAU-CARCANS FOOTBALL 33 HOUILLES SO 78
FOOTBALL CLUB HOURTIN NAUJAC 33 LA VESGRES AS FOOTBALL 78
GRADIGNAN BADMINTON CLUB 33 LONGNES ATHLETIQUE CLUB 78
RACING CLUB BORDEAUX 33 OLYMPIQUE FOOTBALL CLUB LES MUREAUX 78
RUGBY CLUB LEGE CAP FERRET 33 RUGBY CLUB LES MUREAUX 78
SAINT ANDRE DE CUBZAC BADMINTON 33 RUGBY CLUB MAUREPAS ELANCOURT 78
TENNIS CLUB LA BREDE 33 SARTROUVILLE FOOTBALL CLUB 78
UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE BASKET 33 SOCIETE DE TENNIS DE TABLE DE BENNECOURT 78
UNION SPORTIVE BREDOISE RUGBY 33 TENNIS CLUB ABLIS 78
US CENON TENNIS 33 TENNIS CLUB DE BOUGIVAL 78
USCRD CENON BASKET 33 TENNIS CLUB DE FOURQUEUX 78
UST BASKET BALL 33 UNION SPORTIVE DE JOUY EN JOSAS 78
UST VOLLEY BALL 33 ACS MAHORAIS FOOT 79
AS PAILLADE MERCURE 34 CSC THOUARS 79
AVENIR SPORTIF SANG ET OR FOOT 34 OLYMPIQUE LEODGARIEN 79
BEZIERS BADMINTON CLUB 34 ACA TENNIS DE TABLE 80
C. E. PALAVAS 34 BASKET BALL MONTDIDERIEN 80
CASTELNAU LE LEZ BADMINTON 34 CA PERONNE BASKETBALL 80
CHAMEAUDOCXIII RUGBY 34 CONTY-LOEUILLY SPORTING CLUB 80
CHANGE TON REGARD RUGBY 34 AS PAMPELONNE FOOTBALL 81
ENTENTE SAINT CLEMENT MONTFERRIER 34 MSRDT 81
ENTENTE ST BRES-VALERGUES 34 ASPTT MONTAUBAN FOOTBALL 82
OLYMPIQUE SAUSSANNAIS 34 ASSOCIATION LA PENNOISE 82
RC SAINT GEORGES D'ORQUES 34 BADMINTON CLUB SAINT ANTONIN 82
SETE BADMINTON CLUB 34 FCUS MOLIERES 82
STADE OLYMPIQUE CLARET 34 HANDBALL TERRASSES ET VALLEE 82 82
ACIGNE BASKET CLUB 35 MOISSAC CASTELSARRASIN BASKET BALL 82
ASN BADMINTON 35 MONTAUBAN BADMINTON CLUB 82
DOMPIERRE LUITRE VOLLEY BALL 35 MONTAUBAN BASKET CLUB 82
ESPERANCE DE RENNES FOOTBALL 35 MONTAUBAN FC/TG 82
FC MEILLAC 35 MONTECH BASKET 82
FIB CHAVAGNE BADMINTON 35 RACING CLUB MONTALBANAIS 82
FLUMME ILLE BADMINTON 35 SAVENES-VERDUN 82
JEUNES D'ARGENTRE TENNIS DE TABLE 35 US MONTALBANAISE TENNIS DE TABLE 82
OC CESSON TENNIS DE TABLE 35 AS LES VALLONS 83
OLYMPIQUE SAINT AUBINOIS FOOTBALL 35 AS LES VALLONS FOOTBALL 83
TENNIS CLUB DE VITRE 35 AS MAXIMOISE 83
US CORPS-NUDS 35 BADMINTON VAL D'ISSOLE 83
CLUB CASTELROUSSIN DE BADMINTON 36 BANDOL BASKET CLUB 83
CLUB DE BADMINTON VALENCEEN 36 BASKET BALL CLUB PIGNANTAIS 83
LE VOLANT ARDENTAIS 36 BEAUSSET CASTELLET VAR HANDBALL 83
UNION SPORTIVE LA FRANCAISE VALENCAY 36 BORMES MIMOSAS SPORTS FOOTBALL 83
AS CHANCEAUX FOOTBALL 37 ENTENTE LAVANDOU-BORMES 83
AS DU VOLANT MONTBAZON 37 ENTENTE TOULON SIX FOURS LA SEYNE VOLLEY 83
AS ST BRANCHS FOOTBALL 37 EPC FAYENCE 83
ASM BADMINTON MONTLOUIS SUR LOIRE 37 FOOTBALL CLUB PUGETOIS 83
BASEBALL CLUB JOUÉ LES TOURS 37 HOSPITALIERS TOULON 83
BASKET CLUB AZAY-CHEILLE 37 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE SEYNOISE 83
CROUZILLES FOOTBALL CLUB 37 OLYMPIQUE TARADEEN 83
ETOILE SPORTIVE VILLE AUX DAMES TT 37 SIX FOURS BASKET CLUB 83
FOOTBALL CLUB AZAY-SUR-CHER 37 SO LAVANDOU FOOTBALL 83
OVALE DE LOIRE RUGBY AMBOISE 37 STADE OLYMPIQUE LONDAIS 83
RC BALLAN BADMINTON 37 TENNIS CLUB DE COGOLIN 83
S.A.S BADMINTON 37 TENNIS CLUB DE SAINT TROPEZ 83
SAINT AVERTIN FOOTBALL 37 UNION SPORTIVE CUERS PIERREFEU FOOTBALL 83
US LA RICHE TENNIS DE TABLE 37 UNION SPORTIVE PIGNANTAISE 83
US MONNAIE 37 US ABZAC FOOTBALL 83
US NEUILLY SEMBLANCAY 37 AS APT VALLEE DU CALAVON XV 84
US PARCAY SUR VIENNE 37 FRAP HBC BOLLENE 84
US YZEURES / PREUILLY 37 RUGBY CLUB PERNOIS 84
USR BADMINTON 37 UNION SPORTIVE AVIGNONNAISE 84
AS TOUVET-TERRASSE FOOTBALL 38 US PORTE DU LUBERON FOOTBALL 84
CS VAULXOIS 38 E.S.O.F. VENDEE LA ROCHE SUR YON 85
DEUX ROCHERS FOOTBALL CLUB 38 ES BREM SUR MER BASKET 85
ES RACHAIS FOOTBALL 38 FC ESSARTAIS 85
ESSM VOLLEY BALL 38 JF MOUTIERS 85
FC SAINT JUST DE CLAIX 38 REVEIL SPORTIF LES CLOUZEAUX 85
LA SANNE SAINT ROMAIN DE SURIEU 38 ST GEORGES VENDEE HANDBALL 85
MONTBONNOT SAINT-MARTIN BADMINTON 38 US LANDERONDE - SAINT GEORGES 85
RHODIA CLUB TENNIS DE TABLE 38 USMSPV FOOTBALL 85
RUGBY CLUB MATHEYSIN SUD DAUPHINE 38 ARC BAILLARGEOIS RUGBY 86
SC GIERES BASKET 38 ASTT CHATELLERAULT 86
ANDELOT OLYMPIQUE CLUB FOOTBALL 39 AVENIR FOOTBALL PAYS CHARLOIS 86
CHAMPAGNOLE RUGBY 39 BADMINTON VIENNE ET MOULIERE 86
HBC POLIGNY 39 CAS SOMMIERES 86
JUVIGNAC HANDBALL 39 CLUB HAND BALL HAUT POITOU 86
US TAVAUX DAMPARIS HANDBALL 39 CLUB SPORTIF NAINTREEN BASKET 86
AS LOUS MAROUS 40 US CIVRAY BASKETBALL 86
BISCARROSSE OLYMPIQUE RUGBY 40 BADMINTON COUZEIXOIS 87
CADETS DE CHALOSSE BASKET 40 CLUB SPORTIF DE BELLAC FOOTBALL 87
MIMBASTE CLERMONT BASKET 40 PANA-LOISIRS HANDBALL 87
SAINT MEDARD BASKET 40 SC VERNEUIL SUR VIENNE 87
SASS VOLLEY 40 EPINAL HANDBALL 88
TC SAINT GEOURS DE MAREMNE TENNIS 40 FOUS DU VOLANT 88
AAJ BLOIS HALTEROPHILIE 41 UNION SPORTIVE ARCHES ARCHETTES 88
AAJ BLOIS NATATION 41 UNION SPORTIVE D'ANOULD FOOT 88
BLERE VAL DE CHER HANDBALL 41 AILLANT SPORT BADMINTON 89
CAOM BASKET BALL 41 AVALLON BASKET CLUB 89
FOOTBALL CLUB HAUT VENDOMOIS 41 BADMINTON CLUB VILLENEUVIEN 89
JF HERBAULT FOOTBALL 41 USC MONETEAU BASKET 89
LCBSG 41 ASM BELFORT BASKET 90
LES ATOMIQUES DE ST LAURENT NOUAN BASKET 41 COMITE DEPARTEMENTAL HANDBALL BELFORT 90
SC MOREE 41 HANDBALL CLUB DAJOUTIN 90
CLP MABLY BASKET 42 SPORTS REUNIS DELLOIS FOOTBALL 90
ENTENTE ASS - ALC TENNIS DE TABLE 42 ALERTE DE JUVISY BASKET BALL ESSONNE 91
ENTENTE FOREZIENNE VOLLEY 42 AMICALE BADMINTON SPINOLIENNE 91
ES MONTRONDAISE 42 ASSOCIATION BADMINTON CLUB DIONYSIEN 91
FONSALA FOOTBALL CLUB 42 CHAMPCUEIL FOOTBALL 91
FOOTBALL CLUB HAUT PILAT 42 CLUB SPORTIF DE BRETIGNY FOOTBALL 91
FRAT BASKET MONTROND 42 CO VILLERET BASKET 91
LA PETITE BALLE BALDOMERIENNE 42 CS MENNECY BASKET 91
LOIRE NORD TENNIS DE TABLE 42 ES PLESSIS-PATE FOOTBALL 91
ROANNE FOOT 42 ES YERRES BASKET 91
USH FOOT 42 EVRY BASE 91 91
BADMINTON BRIVES CHARENSAC 43 FC BRUNOY 91
FOOTBALL CLUB GRANDIEUNAIS 43 FC ORSAY-BURES 91
HANDBALL CLUB BRIVADOIS 43 FOOTBALL CLUB DE VILLEMOISSON 91
ASJ TENNIS DE TABLE 44 HANDBALL CLUB COUDRAYSIEN 91
ASM BASKET 44 LES FOUS DU VOLANT 91
ASM FOOTBALL 44 MORSANG S/ORGE BADMINTON 91
ATC BOUVRON TENNIS 44 PLESSIS SAVIGNY BASKET 91
CHATEAUBRIANT TENNIS DE TABLE 44 PSUC ORSAY BADMINTON 91
CP CHÂTEAU THEBAUD 44 RACING CLUB ARPAJONNAIS 91
ES PORNICHET FOOTBALL 44 RC SAINTRY 91
FC STEPHANOIS 44 SAINT MICHEL SPORT TENNIS DE TABLE 91
FOOTBALL ATLANTIQUE CLUB 44 SEINE ESSONNE BASKET 91
HIRONDELLE FOOTBALL 44 SPORTING CLUB BRIARD 91
HIRONDELLE HANDBALL 44 ST MICHEL SPORTS 91
OCEANE FOOTBALL CLUB 44 ASSOCIATION DE BADMINTON DE CHATILLON 92
ORVAULT RACING CLUB 44 ASSOCIATION FOOTBALL GARENNE-COLOMBES 92
PETIT-MARS TT 44 BADMINTON CLUB DE COURBEVOIE 92
SAINT MARC FOOTBALL 44 COURBEVOIE SPORT VOLLEYBALL 92
TREILLIERES BADMINTON CLUB 44 CSM CLAMART NATATION 92
USJA CARQUEFOU FOOTBALL 44 ETOILE SPORTIVE COLOMBIENNE 92
VERTOU BASKET 44 FC RUEIL MALMAISON FOOTBALL 92
AMICALE SPORTIVE ASCHEROISE BASKET 45 FOOTBALL CLUB ASNIERES 92
ASSOCIATION BADMINTON PITHIVIERS 45 RUGBY CLUB DE COURBEVOIE 92
BADMINTON CLUB COULLONS 45 AS AULNAY FOOTBALL 93
BADMINTON CLUB LES BORDES 45 AS BOISSIERE MONTREUIL 93
C.SP. LUSITANOS BEAUGENCY 45 AS DRANCY NATATION 93
CL2P OUZOUER SUR TREZEE 45 AS JEUNESSE AUBERVILLIERS 93
CLTO BADMINTON 45 ASC LA JOIE DE JOUER FOOTBALL 93
CLUB PONGISTE PATAY 45 ASSOCIATION LE PERREUX BASKET 93
FOOTBALL CLUB BOULAY-BRICY-GIDY 45 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE ZOUZFANA 93
ORLEANS BASKET 45 BASKET CLUB COURNEUVIEN 93
ORLEANS BASKET 45 BASKET CLUB DE VILLEPINTE 93
OUZOUER SUR LOIRE HANDBALL 45 BASKET CLUB SEVRANAIS 93
SOCIETE SPORTIVE DE SERMAISES 45 BBA DUGNY 93
SPORTING CLUB MALESHERBOIS FOOTBALL 45 CM AUBERVILLIERS HANDBALL 93
TC BRAY EN VAL 45 CSM BASKET 93
US CHALETTE FOOTBALL 45 CSM ILE SAINT DENIS FOOTBALL 93
ECOLE DE FOOTBALL AVENIR QUERCYNOIS 46 ES STAINS FOOTBALL 93
BASKET CLUB MEZIN MONCRABEAU 47 FC BOURGET 93
FC VALLEE DU LOT 47 FOOTBALL CLUB AULNAYSIEN 93
HANDBALL BRAX 47 LES FLAMBOYANTS DE VILLEPINTE 93
LA VAILLANTE 47 MONTFERMEIL HANDBALL 93
RUGBY CLUB DU MEZINAIS 47 SMASH CLUB USMG BADMINTON 93
UNION SPORTIVE LAVARDAC BARBASTE 47 SMED USDEM HANDBALL 93
US PORT-SAINTE-MARIE FEUGAROLLES 47 TENNIS CLUB COUBRONNAIS 93
AFC BARJAC 48 TENNIS DE TABLE DES LILAS 93
CANOURGUES TENNIS DE TABLE 48 TT SEVRAN TREMBLAY VILLEPINTE 93
AJ SAINT HILAIRE PETITVILLE FOOTBALL 49 USM GAGNY-RAINCY VOLLEYBALL 93
ANGERS HANDBALL CLUB 49 A.A.S. FRESNES BASKET 94
AS BAYARD SAUMUR 49 AAS FRESNES RUGBY 94
BADMINTON ASSOCIATIF CHOLETAIS 49 AS CHOISY LE ROI 94
BASKET BRISSAC LOIRE AUBANCE 49 ASOMBA 94
CHALONNES SUR LOIRE TENNIS DE TABLE 49 AVB VAL D'YERRES VOLLEY 94
FOOTBALL CLUB BEAUPREAU 49 FC BRY 94
MONTREUIL JUIGNE BENE FOOTBALL 49 JEUNESSE SPORTIVE TRIAGEOISE FOOT 94
SAINT BARTHELEMY ANJOU VOLLEY 49 QUARTIERS LIBRES FOOTBALL CLUB 94
UNION SPORTIVE VARENNES BADMINTON 49 RUGBY CRETEIL/CHOISY 94
VIMOUTIERS FOOTBALL CLUB 49 SO ROSNY SOUS BOIS RUGBY 94
ASPTT SAINT-LO MANCHE HANDBALL 50 UNION BRYARDE SPORTIVE BASKET 94
BADMINTON SAINT HILAIRIEN 50 USMPT BASKET 94
CLUB DE BADMINTON DE CARENTAN 50 USMPT TENNIS DE TABLE 94
COS HANDBALL CLUB 50 AS BEAUCHAMP FOOTBALL 95
HAND BALL CLUB DE L'ELLE 50 AS CENTRE HOSPITALIER DES COURSES 95
POINTE HAGUE HANDBALL 50 AS SAPEURS POMPIERS VAL D'OISE 95
AMICALE BASKET SPARNACIENNE 51 ASSOCIATION MARINOISE DE HANDBALL 95
AS TAISSY FOOTBALL 51 BADMINTON SAINT WITZ MARLY 95
BAD TINQUEUX 51 CLUB DETENTE ET LOISIRS 95
BADMINTON ASSOCIATION DYNAMIQUE TINQUEUX 51 CSM EAUBONNE TENNIS DE TABLE 95
CADM BASKET 51 DOMONT BASKET 95
CADM HANDBALL 51 FC BRAY ET LU 95
CO SAINT DIZIER RUGBY 51 FONTENAY FOOTBALL CLUB 95
CODEP BADMINTON DE LA MARNE 51 FOOTBALL CLUB DE GROSLAY 95
FOOTBALL CLUB REMOIS 51 HANDBALL CLUB DE VILLIERS LE BEL 95
GAULOISE VITRY 51 JLMVTT 95
REIMS ACRAP FOOTBALL CLUB 51 PERSAN HANDBALL CLUB 95
RUC BASKET 51 PUISEUX LOUVRES 95 FC 95
STADE DE REIMS RUGBY 51 RUGBY CLUB ISLE-ADAM 95
CTT JOINVILLE TENNIS DE TABLE 52 TENNIS CLUB MEDIAN GOUSSAINVILLE 95
RED-DEVILS SAINT DIZIER BASEBALL 52 U.S.O.BEZONS NATATION 95
AS SEVEN DOLPHINS FUTSAL 53 U-M-O BEAUMONT BASKET 95
BADMINTON CLUB LAVALLOIS 53 UNION FOSSES FOOTBALL 95
BADMINTON NANCY VILLERS 54 USC MAGNY EN VEXIN 95
CSO VILLERUPT 54 USMBM BADMINTON 95
FCPA 54 AIGLON SECTION DE HANDBALL (Martinique) 97
FOOTBALL CLUB TOUL 54 AS HANBALL TAMPONNAIS (La Réunion) 97
US JARNY VOLLEY BALL 54 ASC TSINGONI HANDBALL (Mayotte) 97
BASKET CLUB VERDUNOIS 55 ASC VOLGA-PLAGE HAND 97
RAYON ARTISTIQUE SPORTIF STAINOIS HAND 55 ASCCO FOOTBALL (Saint Barthélémy) 97
SAV BADMINTON 55 ASCCO TENNIS DE TABLE (Saint Barthélémy) 97
AMICALE LAIQUE DE PLOEMEUR - BADMINTON 56 ASSOCIATION JUVENIS FOOTBALL (Guadeloupe) 97
AVENIR DE THEIX BASKET 56 ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE MIQUELONNAISE 97
BASKET BRO BAOD 56 BADMINTON CLUB SAINT PIERRE 97
CARNAC FOOTBALL CLUB 56 BAIE-MARAULT BASKET CLUB (Guadeloupe) 97
CEP BASKET LORIENT 56 BALONCESTO DE FLOREAL (Martinique) 97
CS FAOUETAIS TENNIS DE TABLE 56 BASKET CLUB DE TSARARANO (Mayotte) 97
ES PLESCOP BASKET BALL 56 CLUB COLONIAL DU BAILLIF 97
FOOTBALL CLUB QUIBERON ST PIERRE 56 CLUB SPORTIF PORTOIS BASKET (La Possession) 97
PLUVIGNER BASKET-BALL 56 COSMA NATATION 97
PRAT POULFANC SPORT FOOTBALL 56 CS BELIMOIS HANDBALL (Martinique) 97
RUGBY CLUB HENNEBONT BLAVET 56 ENTENTE SPORTIVE ETANG SALE FOOT 97
SAINT LEON DE GLENAC 56 EXCELSIOR FOOT 97
SEMEURS HANDBALL GRAND-CHAMP 56 FC BAGATELLE SAINTE-SUZANNE (La Réunion) 97
A.S MONTIGNY LES METZ 57 FOOTBALL CLUB PANONNAIS 97
AS ALGRANGE HANDBALL 57 GOLDEN LION BASKETBALL (Martinique) 97
AS FLORANGE 57 GOOD-LUCK VOLLEYBALL (Martinique) 97
AS SAINT JULIEN LES METZ 57 GRAND GOSIER BASKET CLUB (Guadeloupe) 97
ASLG ASSOCIATION SPORTIVE LAMBACH GLASENBERG 57 INTREPIDE BASKET CLUB (Martinique) 97
BADMINTON MARLY METZ 57 INTREPIDE FOOTBALL CLUB SAINTE ANNE 97
BASKET CLUB HAYANGE-MARSPICH 57 INTREPIDE HAND-BALL CLUB (Guadeloupe) 97
ENTENTE BASKET NILVANGE-SEREMANGE 57 LA GAULOISE HAND BALL 97
ES HAGONDANGE RUGBY 57 NEW STAR BASKET (Martinique) 97
FC HAGONDANGE 57 RED STAR POINTE A PITRE (Guadeloupe) 97
HBC BEHREN 57 SAINT JOSEPH BASKET 97
HBC ROMBAS 57 SC BELLEPIERRE (La Réunion) 97
JA REMILLY FOOTBALL 57 STADE SPIRITAIN 97
KEDANGE SUR CANNER 57 TAMPON GECKO VOLLEY 97
LA LYRE SPORTIVE DE VANTOUX 57 TENNIS CLUB DE PLATEAU ROY (Martinique) 97
RS MAGNY FOOTBALL 57 TENNIS CLUB DUGAZON (Guadeloupe) 97
SARREGUEMINES CLUB 57 57 TONIC HANDBALL DE MAMOUDZOU (Mayotte) 97
SPORTING CLUB GUENANGE FOOTBALL 57 UNION NATIONALE DES ARTISTES DU RAIZET (Guadeloupe) 97
TENNIS CLUB HOMBOURG LE HAUT 57 US BAIE-MAHAULTIENNE FOOTBALL (Guadeloupe) 97
TYGRE YUTZ RUGBY 57 US CAMBREFORT FOOTBALL 97
US FAREBERSVILLER 05 57 US SAINTE ROSE FOOTBALL (Martinique) 97
ASGU FOOTBALL 58 USL MONTJOLY TENNIS DE TABLE (Guyane) 97
ETOILE SUD NIVERNAISE 58 VBC SAINTE SUZANNE 97
RACING CLUB DE NEVERS FOOT 58 VOLLEY CLUB SUD (La Réunion) 97
AL CAUDRY VOLLEY-BALL 59 AS DUMBEA HANDBALL (Nouvelle Calédonie) 98
ALLENNES PONT/MARCQ BAUVIN FEMININ 59 AS MANU URA PAEA (Tahiti) 98
AS BADMINTON HALLUIN 59 AS TAMARII PUNARUU (Tahiti) 98
AS BAISIEUX PATRO 59 AC GRACE TT Belgique
AS DOUAI-LAMBRES CHEMINOTS FOOTBALL 59 CTT PIRONCHAMPS Belgique
AS HB MAUBEUGE 59 CTT ROYAL ALPA IXELLES Belgique
ATTICHES 59 TREFLE LENSOIS Belgique
CAMBRAI BASKET 59 TT KOBELCO VEDRINAMUR Belgique
CAUDRY HBC 59 AFRICA SPORTS ABIDJAN Cote d'Ivoire
DENAIN ATHLETIQUE FOOTBALL 59 ASSOCIATION MEDINA Espagne
FJEP CLUB DU ZODIAQUE TENNIS DE TABLE 59 AS ETOILE SPORTIVE SOUSSI HANDBALL Maroc
HANDBALL AULNESIEN 59 ASC TSINGONI HANDBALL Mayotte
HANDBALL CLUB SECLIN 59 BADMINTON CLUB GENEVE Suisse
LILLE A.S ESTERRA FOOTBALL 59 AS MANU URA PAEA Tahiti
OLYMPIQUE MERIGNIES 59 AS TAMARII PUNARUU Tahiti
PPC WATTIGNIES 59 SANTOS FOOTBALL ACADEMY US - Pembroke
RUGBY CLUB VALENCIENNOIS 59